Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Ruisi 13 23/5:03.617 (2)
2 2Mike Tooker 14 23/5:06.426 (2)
3 3Tim Spence 15 23/5:08.948 (1)
4 4Bruce Eudy 16 21/5:09.019 (1)
5 5The Rookie 17 20/5:12.728 (1)
6 6Pat M 18 19/5:03.896 (2)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1The Dominator 7 25/5:02.956 (2)
2 2Moe Money Moe Problems 8 25/5:05.924 (1)
3 3Nick Leone 9 24/5:02.098 (2)
4 4German 10 24/5:02.099 (1)
5 5Hammer 11 24/5:07.007 (1)
6 6Dale Senior 12 23/5:03.584 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Fagan 1 27/5:10.222 (2)
2 2Luke Bus 2 26/5:01.944 (1)
3 3Dan Grathwohl 3 26/5:03.089 (1)
4 4Chris Tramuta 4 26/5:06.064 (2)
5 5Zach Sampiere 5 26/5:08.089 (2)
6 6Rick Armetta 6 26/5:09.822 (2)
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Fagan 1 27/5:07.156 (1)
2 2WillyB 2 26/5:00.470 (1)
3 3Tom Epting 3 26/5:05.956 (2)
4 4Bryan Kata 4 25/5:03.899 (2)
5 5princess 5 25/5:11.193 (2)
6 6Brian Ruisi 6 23/5:02.709 (1)
7 7Christian Nyberg 7 22/5:12.677 (2)
5
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hammer 5 23/5:02.313 (1)
2 2Moe Money Moe Problems 6 22/5:01.461 (1)
3 3Nate Elliot 7 22/5:10.676 (1)
4 4Sasha K 8 17/4:35.043 (1)
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WillyB 1 26/5:02.877 (1)
2 2Chris Tramuta 2 24/5:04.758 (2)
3 3Dan Grathwohl 3 24/5:09.736 (2)
4 4Nick Leone 4 23/5:01.267 (1)
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Noah Elliott 6 24/5:04.602 (2)
2 2Mike Tooker 7 24/5:09.144 (2)
3 3jim Tan i 8 23/5:05.789 (2)
4 4HARAMBE 9 22/5:13.908 (1)
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1The Dominator 1 27/5:04.289 (1)
2 2Chris Tramuta 2 26/5:01.156 (2)
3 3Zach Sampiere 3 26/5:03.727 (2)
4 4Luke Bus 4 26/5:06.131 (1)
5 5Rick Armetta 5 25/5:01.277 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Turf
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,849
Total Race Time 13 hours, 48 minutes, 27 seconds
close X