close X
false
13.5 Wheeler
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | BIG RED | [1] 29/6:09.685 | A Main | |||
2 | ZACH SAMPIERE | [2] 28/6:07.592 | A Main | |||
3 | FRANKIE RODRIQUEZ | [3] 28/6:11.399 | A Main | |||
4 | JAY S | [4] 27/6:10.754 | A Main | |||
5 | SHAYNA FRISSORA | [5] 26/6:01.415 | A Main | |||
6 | STEVE V | [6] 26/6:07.374 | A Main | |||
7 | KEITH FRISSORA | [7] 25/6:12.608 | A Main | |||
8 | CHRIS SPUGS | [2] 22/5:15.874 | B Main | |||
9 | RICH S | [3] 21/5:16.088 | B Main | |||
10 | DAVID F | [4] 18/5:16.783 | B Main |
2wd Modified Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | BRANDON CAMPBELL | [1] 30/6:07.543 | A Main | |||
2 | JOSHUA NOSWORTHY | [2] 30/6:09.826 | A Main | |||
3 | LUKE BUSLEWICZ | [3] 29/6:01.220 | A Main | |||
4 | NICK BERUBE | [4] 29/6:11.049 | A Main | |||
5 | WILL BLANCK | [5] 28/6:05.097 | A Main | |||
6 | CHOPSTICKS | [6] 28/6:12.650 | A Main | |||
7 | WILL WAMBOLT | [7] 21/4:34.977 | A Main | |||
8 | ROB HOELLMAN | [2] 24/5:04.677 | B Main | |||
9 | RAY NOS | [3] 24/5:05.884 | B Main | |||
10 | FREDDY V | [4] 22/5:07.703 | B Main | |||
11 | DAN GRATHWOHL | [5] 5/1:32.374 | B Main |
2wd Modified Truck
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | JOSHUA NOSWORTHY | [1] 29/6:04.659 | A Main | |||
2 | RAY NOS | [2] 29/6:12.260 | A Main | |||
3 | ZACH SAMPIERE | [3] 28/6:10.039 | A Main | |||
4 | STEPHEN RUTKOWSKI | [4] 28/6:11.650 | A Main | |||
5 | ROB HOELLMAN | [5] 28/6:15.241 | A Main | |||
6 | FREDDY V | [6] 27/6:17.592 | A Main | |||
7 | FRANKIE RODRIQUEZ | [7] 26/6:00.443 | A Main | |||
8 | WILLYB | [1] 24/5:08.268 | B Main | |||
9 | KEITH FRISSORA | [3] 23/5:09.098 | B Main | |||
10 | SHAYNA FRISSORA | [4] 21/5:01.218 | B Main | |||
11 | STEVE V | [5] 21/5:01.529 | B Main | |||
12 | DAVE BRUSKY | [6] 21/5:11.876 | B Main | |||
13 | GOLDEN RACER | [2] 20/5:00.392 | C Main | |||
14 | ROCCO ROCCO | [3] 20/5:02.937 | C Main | |||
15 | DAVID F | [4] 18/5:01.484 | C Main | |||
16 | MR MET | [5] 0/0.000 | C Main |
2wd Short Course
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | ROCCO ROCCO | [1] 21/5:09.144 | A Main | |||
2 | PAT MCGOWAN | [2] 21/5:13.537 | A Main | |||
3 | SHAYNA FRISSORA | [3] 20/5:13.279 | A Main | |||
4 | CHRIS SPUGS | [4] 19/5:08.315 | A Main | |||
5 | TODD HADAYIA | [5] 2/44.687 | A Main |
2wd Stock Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | BRANDON CAMPBELL | [1] 30/6:11.178 | A Main | |||
2 | LUKE BUSLEWICZ | [2] 30/6:12.310 | A Main | |||
3 | ROB HOELLMAN | [3] 29/6:07.818 | A Main | |||
4 | STEPHEN RUTKOWSKI | [4] 28/6:00.001 | A Main | |||
5 | BIG RED | [5] 28/6:01.376 | A Main | |||
6 | ZACH SAMPIERE | [6] 28/6:05.998 | A Main | |||
7 | RAY NOS | [7] 3/6:00.295 | A Main | |||
8 | MONTY M | [2] 24/5:06.563 | B Main | |||
9 | WILL WAMBOLT | [3] 24/5:07.367 | B Main | |||
10 | FRANKIE RODRIQUEZ | [4] 23/5:00.366 | B Main | |||
11 | WILL BLANCK | [5] 23/5:01.334 | B Main | |||
12 | DAN GRATHWOHL | [6] 23/5:08.430 | B Main | |||
13 | JOE DEROSA | [7] 20/4:27.401 | B Main | |||
14 | JAY S | [2] 22/5:05.006 | C Main | |||
15 | GI JANE | [3] 22/5:08.853 | C Main | |||
16 | MIKE ADDY | [4] 22/5:11.438 | C Main | |||
17 | POONJOBBY | [5] 22/5:12.209 | C Main | |||
18 | STEVE V | [6] 22/5:13.748 | C Main | |||
19 | PAT MCGOWAN | [7] 21/5:07.789 | C Main | |||
20 | ROCCO ROCCO | [2] 22/5:10.471 | D Main | |||
21 | DAVE BRUSKY | [3] 21/5:00.631 | D Main | |||
22 | TODD HADAYIA | [4] 21/5:02.649 | D Main | |||
23 | KEITH FRISSORA | [5] 21/5:07.764 | D Main | |||
24 | ERICH REICHERT JR | [6] 21/5:11.553 | D Main | |||
25 | MR MET | [7] 20/5:04.732 | D Main | |||
26 | GOLDEN RACER | [2] 21/5:08.581 | E Main | |||
27 | MATT FRENNETTE | [3] 21/5:11.004 | E Main | |||
28 | RICH S | [4] 20/5:07.966 | E Main | |||
29 | CHRIS SPUGS | [5] 19/5:05.698 | E Main | |||
30 | DAVID F | [6] 19/5:10.756 | E Main |
4wd Modified Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | JOSHUA NOSWORTHY | [1] 31/6:05.154 | A Main | |||
2 | BRANDON CAMPBELL | [2] 30/6:01.452 | A Main | |||
3 | WILL WAMBOLT | [3] 30/6:11.020 | A Main | |||
4 | NICK BERUBE | [4] 29/6:06.321 | A Main | |||
5 | RAY NOS | [5] 26/6:02.621 | A Main | |||
6 | CHOPSTICKS | [6] 14/3:18.688 | A Main |
Sportsman
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | AARON MAZIARZ | [1] 19/5:13.380 | A Main | |||
2 | ANDREW BRUSKY | [2] 17/5:04.665 | A Main | |||
3 | TYLER SARTWELL | [3] 17/5:10.229 | A Main | |||
4 | CELIA IZZO | [4] 17/5:11.525 | A Main |
Stadium Super Truck
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | STEPHEN RUTKOWSKI | [1] 24/6:01.372 | A Main | |||
2 | JAY S | [2] 24/6:09.962 | A Main | |||
3 | ERICH REICHERT JR | [3] 22/6:11.587 | A Main | |||
4 | RICH S | [4] 21/6:11.351 | A Main | |||
5 | DAVE BRUSKY | [5] 21/6:11.873 | A Main | |||
6 | MATT FRENNETTE | [6] 20/6:08.486 | A Main | |||
7 | TYLER SARTWELL | [2] 17/5:15.672 | B Main | |||
8 | ANDREW BRUSKY | [3] 16/5:06.184 | B Main | |||
9 | AARON MAZIARZ | [4] 16/5:07.287 | B Main | |||
10 | MR MET | [5] 15/5:08.762 | B Main | |||
11 | CELIA IZZO | [6] 14/5:00.456 | B Main |