Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER ST. PIERRE
2 2FRANKIE RODRIQUEZ
3 3ERIC TOWMAN
4 4BIG RED
5 5TYLER STRATTON
6 6RAY NOS
7 7WILL WAMBOLT
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BEAULIEU
2 2CARSON SEWELL
3 3MOE MONEY MOE PROBLEMS
4 4JOHN BENEDICT
5 5TONY STRATTON
6 6BRANDON CAMPBELL
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF URSO
2 2JERRY L
3 3DAN GRATHWOHL
4 4STEVE SCHUHAY
5 5BRIAN RUISI
6 6JARED BARDIN
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC TOWMAN
2 2ALEX BRUSKY
3 3DAVE BRUSKY
4 4GOLDEN RACER
5 5BIG RED
6 6FRANKIE RODRIQUEZ
5
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTONIO CAPUTO
2 2STEPHEN RUTKOWSKI
3 3TYLER STRATTON
4 4MATT FENNETTE
5 5RAY NOS
6 6PAT MCGOWAN
6
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT KNAPP
2 2MR MET
3 3MIKE FRADETTE
4 4JOHN DIOTTE
5 5WILL WAMBOLT
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG RED
2 2ROB HOELLMAN
3 3WILL BLANCK
4 4DAN GRATHWOHL
5 5SPENCER ST. PIERRE
6 6BRANDON CAMPBELL
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL WAMBOLT
2 2FRANKIE RODRIQUEZ
3 3LUKE BUSLEWICZ
4 4CHOPSTICKS
5 5JARED PHAIR
6 6RAY NOS
7 7TOM BOLGER
9
Stadium Super Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL BLANCK
2 2STEPHEN RUTKOWSKI
3 3TYLER SARTWELL
4 4ALEX BRUSKY
5 5ANDREW BRUSKY
6 6MR MET
7 7BRIAN RUISI
8 8MATT FENNETTE
10
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GOLDEN RACER
2 3LUKE BUSLEWICZ
3 4ROB HOELLMAN
4 5FREDDY V
5 6JERRY L
11
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WESTERFIELD
2 2TONY STRATTON
3 3DAVE BRUSKY
4 4JOHN BENEDICT
5 5JOHN DIOTTE
12
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MR MET
2 2RAY NOS
3 3STEVE SCHUHAY
4 4STEPHEN RUTKOWSKI
5 5BRIAN RUISI
6 7WILL BLANCK
13
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHOPSTICKS
2 2WILL WAMBOLT
3 3JARED PHAIR
4 4BRANDON CAMPBELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Turf
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 5,474
Total Race Time 20 hours, 43 minutes, 5 seconds
close X