Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Spence 13 23/5:08.948 (1)
2 2Brian Ruisi 14 23/5:09.877 (1)
3 3Mike Tooker 15 23/5:10.742 (1)
4 4Bruce Eudy 16 21/5:09.019 (1)
5 5Chris Lauritano 17 20/5:12.728 (1)
6 6Pat M 18 N/A
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Moe Money Moe Problems 7 25/5:05.924 (1)
2 2The Dominator 8 25/5:10.003 (1)
3 3Mike German 9 24/5:02.099 (1)
4 4Hammer 10 24/5:07.007 (1)
5 5Nick Leone 11 24/5:19.896 (1)
6 6Dale Senior 12 23/5:03.584 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Fagan 1 27/5:10.797 (1)
2 2Luke Bus 2 26/5:01.944 (1)
3 3Dan Grathwohl 3 26/5:03.089 (1)
4 4Chris Tramuta 4 26/5:10.477 (1)
5 5Zach Sampiere 5 25/5:02.049 (1)
6 6Rick Armetta 6 25/5:03.514 (1)
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Fagan 1 27/5:07.156 (1)
2 2WillyB 2 26/5:00.470 (1)
3 3Tom Epting 3 25/5:08.127 (1)
4 4Bryan Kata 4 24/5:05.061 (1)
5 5Brian Ruisi 5 23/5:02.709 (1)
6 6Bull Dog 6 16/3:26.018 (1)
7 7Christian Nyberg 7 N/A
5
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Grathwohl 5 23/5:06.846 (1)
2 2Moe Money Moe Problems 6 22/5:01.461 (1)
3 3Nate Elliot 7 22/5:10.676 (1)
4 4Sasha K 8 17/4:35.043 (1)
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WillyB 1 26/5:02.877 (1)
2 2Chris Tramuta 2 24/5:11.525 (1)
3 3Nick Leone 3 23/5:01.267 (1)
4 4Hammer 4 23/5:02.313 (1)
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Noah Elliott 6 24/5:10.257 (1)
2 2HARAMBE 7 22/5:13.908 (1)
3 3Mike Tooker 8 6/1:42.327 (1)
4 4jim Tan i 9 6/4:17.416 (1)
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1The Dominator 1 27/5:04.289 (1)
2 2Chris Tramuta 2 26/5:03.020 (1)
3 3Luke Bus 3 26/5:06.131 (1)
4 4Zach Sampiere 4 26/5:07.228 (1)
5 5Rick Armetta 5 24/5:01.453 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Turf
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,849
Total Race Time 13 hours, 48 minutes, 27 seconds
close X